Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD100000000
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD2128874.51790
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD334.5-831.5363
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD41311.51095.517140
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD567253795
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD6118.587415100
AthanasiouAndreasDetroitAG/C/AD742-222620