Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
RousselAntoineDallasAG100-204.25004.25
RousselAntoineDallasAG2881169.510109.5
RousselAntoineDallasAG344235.5555.5
RousselAntoineDallasAG453.5235.5745.5
RousselAntoineDallasAG523426246
RousselAntoineDallasAG623127.75247.75
RousselAntoineDallasAG711.5011.5121.5