Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
WilsonTomWashingtonAD100-203.75003.75
WilsonTomWashingtonAD2886613101013
WilsonTomWashingtonAD31313.5221012161712
WilsonTomWashingtonAD432.5-123.5433.5
WilsonTomWashingtonAD555.55411.56711.5
WilsonTomWashingtonAD6118.56711.75151011.75
WilsonTomWashingtonAD797.5968.751298.75