Hpool
Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
TavaresJohnIslandersC197.5663.51297.5
TavaresJohnIslandersC22919.517179.5412219.5
TavaresJohnIslandersC32123.520179.5253021
TavaresJohnIslandersC41516.58127.5182115
TavaresJohnIslandersC516126106.5221412
TavaresJohnIslandersC6109773.513117
TavaresJohnIslandersC72119.58158.527248