Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
BurakovskyAndreWashingtonAG/C/AD155.5246.25672
BurakovskyAndreWashingtonAG/C/AD200000000
BurakovskyAndreWashingtonAG/C/AD311.5-111120
BurakovskyAndreWashingtonAG/C/AD453.5431.5744
BurakovskyAndreWashingtonAG/C/AD544-132550
BurakovskyAndreWashingtonAG/C/AD6107563.51480
BurakovskyAndreWashingtonAG/C/AD71210198516120