Nom Prenom Equipe Position Mois Buteur Passeur PlusMoin 2e6e D-Line Def. Buteur Def. Passeur Pts-Mois
ChychrunJakobArizonaD100000000
ChychrunJakobArizonaD200000000
ChychrunJakobArizonaD332.5-121430
ChychrunJakobArizonaD4697636126
ChychrunJakobArizonaD511.5-411.5121
ChychrunJakobArizonaD632.5422.5432
ChychrunJakobArizonaD753.51033743